COURT RECORDS

Marriage license applications

• Isaiah Jordan Irby and Lee Michele Annette, both of Sharon.

• William Robert Griffith and Jill Marie Fertig, both of Greenville.

• Daniel Garris Blair, Butler, and Lily Jane Dunn, Grove City.

• Patrick David Viglio and Alexandria Johanna Gregg, both of Wheatland.

• Shawn Wayne Gifford and Jodie Lynn Kennell, both of Mercer.

• Alexander Michael Bracken and Whiley Mahon Drymon, Hermitage.

• Virgil Francis Fales and Silvai Ferri, both of Grove City.

• Maureen Kaye Young, Mercer, and Kurtis Ray Thompson, Hadley.

• William Braden Parker Jr. and Abigail Kathleen Sansom, both of Mercer.

• Travis Leo Hulings and Jessica Kay Heffern, both of Hadley.

• Brant Markus Sloan and Andria Renee Alessio, both of Harrisville.

• Paul Frank Hall and Beverly Diane Rock, both of Pittsburgh.

• Paula Grace McHenry, State College, Pa., and Zachary Adam Bair, Hermitage.

• Michael Allen Grata Jr., and Allyssa Kaitlyn McClure, both of Hermitage.

• Randy Lee Gilson and Deborah Kiniry Brennan, both of Greenville.

• Brett Allan Lapcevich and Lisa Ann Rossi, both of Sharon.

• Phillip Constas Gregorchuk and Christine Elizabeth Baver, both of Oak Park, Calif.

• Christopher David Powers and Courtney Kristine King, both of Hadley.

• Carlos Anthony Mason and Stephanie Lynn Royster, both of Farrell.

• Teedray Jahmel Craig, Farrell, and Rachael Sade Soto, Sharon.

• Lukas Andrew McCoy, Hubbard, and Nancy Jean Kisling, Volant.

• Keith Eugene McFadden and Mary Jo Hodge, both Grove City.

• Terry William Johnston and Lauren Ashley Roudybush, both of Mercer.

• Lukas Ryan Gurrera and Leanne Nicole Fischer, both of The Colony, Texas.

• Jeffrey James Oakes and Katie Elizabeth Williams, both of Mercer.

• Joseph David Swickel, Bradenton, Fla., and Marion Morgan Irwin, Mercer.

• Kevin Lee Shaffer and Mandy Renee Fulks, both of Ravenna, Ohio.

• Michael Andrew Peabody and Melodi Lynn McKendrick, both of Greenville.

• Daniel John Rinear and Katie Lynn Radkowski, Louisville, Ky.

• James Edward Habbyshaw Jr. and Ginger Ann Hartman, both of Mercer.

• Luke Thomas Shaffer and Emily Miracle Connell, both of Grove City.

• Jedidiah Cor Christiansen and Maria Veronica Saltos Contreras, both of Greenville.

• Michael Edward Koerth, Chagrin Falls, Ohio, and Hope June Thurston, Moreland Hills, Ohio.

• Michael Paul Morris and Jasmine Marie Hockley, both of West Middlesex.

• Kevin Michael Smock and Tracie Elaine Esposito, both of Hubbard.

• Alberto Pizarro and Angelita Torres, both of Hermitage.

• Eric Stephen Kusky Jr. and Niki Rochelle Homer, both of Masury.

• Robert Michael Rusch and Denise Marie Abaray, both of Sharpsville.

• Lester Carl Beighley Jr. and Jessicarae Musgrave Terlitsky, both of Sharon.

• Joshua Randall Ott, Sharon, and Elaine Marie Lary, Hermitage.

• Brandon Michael Mosley, Sharon, and Katelyn Christine Estman, Transfer.

• Katherine Margaret Kelly, Pittsburgh, and Matthew Joseph Hoover, Grove city.

• Gregory Randall Cummings and Melanie Catherine Wizorek, both of Grove City.

• John Christopher Wysocki and Hilary Hannah Clark, both of Shaker Heights, Ohio.

• Justin Boyde Hollobaugh and Mary-Anna Howson, both of Greenville.

• Ryan Douglas Moon, New Castle, and Stephanie Anna Brink, Akron, Ohio.

• Jason Matthew Davis and Amanda Joy Musser, both of Pulaski.

• Desiderius Dubensky II and Pamela Joanne Clingensmith, both of Sharpsville.